Parametric Search : OC-3



  | Next > Compare >     Clear >      Download Table >
  Part Number Data Sheets & Technical Specifications Distributor Inventory Product Name Data Rate Data Rate Form Factor Connector Type Fiber Type Maximum Distance (m) Nominal Optical Wavelength (nm) Emitter RoHS6 fully compliant Lifecycle
  Sort Ascending Sort Desending Sort Ascending Sort Desending
Filter
Sort Ascending Sort Desending
Filter
Sort Ascending Sort Desending
Filter
Sort Ascending Sort Desending
Filter
Sort Ascending Sort Desending
Filter
Sort Ascending Sort Desending
Filter
Sort Ascending Sort Desending
Filter
Sort Ascending Sort Desending
Filter
Sort Ascending Sort Desending
Filter
Sort Ascending Sort Desending
Filter
Sort Ascending Sort Desending
Filter
Sort Ascending Sort Desending
AFBR-5805AZ Yes 155 MBd MMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, Ext Temp (-10C to 85C), RoHS Compliant 155 MBd SC Multimode Glass 1310 LED Y Active
AFCT-5963NGZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x5, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
HFBR-57E0PZ Yes 125/155 MBd SFP Transceiver for Fast Ethernet/ATM/FDDI and SONET OC-3, Tx-Disable, Bail de-latch, RoHS Compliant 125, 155 MBd LC Multimode Glass 1300 LED Y Active
AFCT-5760ANLZ No 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Std de-latch, Ind Temp (-40 to 85C), RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC Singlemode Glass 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5963TLZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x5, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5962NGZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x10, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFBR-5905AZ Yes 155 MBd MMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x5, Ext Temp (-40C to 85C), RoHS Compliant 155 MBd Multimode Glass 2000 1300 LED Y Active
HFBR-5961ALZ Yes 125/155 MBd MMF Transceiver for Fast Ethernet/ATM/FDDI and SONET OC-3, 2x5, Ext Temp (-40 to 85C), RoHS Compliant 125, 155 MBd LC Multimode Glass 1300 LED Y Active
AFCT-5765PZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Bail de-latch, Temp (-10 to 85C), RoHS Compliant LC 2000 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5765TLZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Std de-latch, Temp (-10 to 85C), RoHS Compliant LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5962NLZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x10, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5961TGZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x5, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5961ATGZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x5, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5760NLZ No 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Std de-latch, Ext Temp (-10 to 85C), RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC Singlemode Glass 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5961TLZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x5, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5962ATLZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x10, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFBR-5905Z Yes 155 MBd MMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x5, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd Multimode Glass 2000 1300 LED Y Active
HFBR-1116TZ Yes 155 MBd Optical Transmitter for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x8, RoHS Compliant ST 2000 1300 LED Y Active
AFCT-5765ATPZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Bail de-latch, Ext Temp (-40 to 85C), RoHS Compliant LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5760TPZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Bail de-latch, Temp (-10 to 85C), RoHS Compliant LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5963ATLZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x5, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5964TGZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x10, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFBR-5805TZ Yes 155 MBd MMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd ST Multimode Glass 1310 LED Y Active
AFCT-5963NLZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x5, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5964NLZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x10, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5964NGZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x10, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5815BZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, Black Case, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd SC 1300 LED Y Active
AFCT-5962ATGZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x10, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5765ALZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Std de-latch, Ext Temp (-40 to 85C), RoHS Compliant LC 2000 1300 FP Laser Y Active
HFBR-5963ALZ Yes 125/155 MBd MMF Transceiver for Fast Ethernet/ATM/FDDI and SONET OC-3, 2x5, Ext Temp (-40 to 85C), RoHS Compliant 125, 155 MBd LC Multimode Glass 1300 LED Y Active
AFCT-5964ATLZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x10, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5765LZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Std de-latch, Temp (-10 to 85C), RoHS Compliant LC 2000 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5765ATLZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Std de-latch, Ext Temp (-40 to 85C), RoHS Compliant LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
HFBR-5961LZ Yes 125/155 MBd MMF Transceiver for Fast Ethernet/ATM/FDDI and SONET OC-3, 2x5, RoHS Compliant 125, 155 MBd LC Multimode Glass 1300 LED Y Active
AFCT-5760ATPZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Bail de-latch, Ext Temp (-40 to 85C), RoHS Compliant LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5961ATLZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x5, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5765ANPZ No 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Bail de-latch, Ind Temp (-40 to 85C), RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC Singlemode Glass 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5760TLZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Std de-latch, Temp (-10 to 85C), RoHS Compliant LC 2000 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5760NPZ No 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Bail de-latch, Ext Temp (-10 to 85C), RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC Singlemode Glass 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5765TPZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Bail de-latch, Temp (-10 to 85C), RoHS Compliant LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5805DZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, Blue Case, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd SC 1300 LED Y Active
AFCT-5760ALZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Std de-latch, Ext Temp (-40 to 85C), RoHS Compliant LC 2000 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5760ANPZ No 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Bail de-latch, Ind Temp (-40 to 85C), RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC Singlemode Glass 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5760ATLZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Std de-latch, Ext Temp (-40 to 85C), RoHS Compliant LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5961NLZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x5, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5760LZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Std de-latch, Temp (-10 to 85C), RoHS Compliant LC 2000 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5961NGZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x5, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5765APZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Bail de-latch, Ext Temp (-40 to 85C), RoHS Compliant LC 2000 1300 FP Laser Y Active
HFBR-57E0ALZ Yes 125/155 MBd SFP Transceiver for Fast Ethernet/ATM/FDDI and SONET OC-3, Tx-Disable, Std de-latch, Ext Temp (-40 to 85C), RoHS Compliant 125, 155 MBd LC Multimode Glass 1300 LED Y Active
AFBR-5805ATZ Yes 155 MBd MMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, Ext Temp (-10C to 85C), RoHS Compliant 155 MBd ST Multimode Glass 1310 LED Y Active
AFCT-5964TLZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x10, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5760APZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Bail de-latch, Ext Temp (-40 to 85C), RoHS Compliant LC 2000 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5962TGZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x10, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5815AZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, Ext Temp (-40 to 85C), Black Case, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd SC 1300 LED Y Active
AFCT-5815CZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, Ext Temp (-40 to 85C), Blue Case, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd SC 1300 LED Y Active
AFCT-5963ATGZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x5, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5963TGZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x5, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5964ATGZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x10, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5815DZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, Blue Case, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd SC 1300 LED Y Active
AFCT-5805BZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, Black Case, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd SC 1300 LED Y Active
AFCT-5765NPZ No 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Bail de-latch, Temp (-10 to 85C), RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC Singlemode Glass 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5962TLZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x10, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5760PZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Bail de-latch, Temp (-10 to 85C), RoHS Compliant LC 2000 1300 FP Laser Y Active
AFCT-5805AZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, Ext Temp (-40C to 85C), Black Case, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd SC 1300 LED Y Active
AFBR-5805Z Yes 155 MBd MMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd SC Multimode Glass 2000 1300 LED Y Active
AFCT-5805CZ Yes 155 MBd SMF Transceiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 1x9, Ext Temp (-40C to 85C), Blue Case, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd SC 1300 LED Y Active
HFBR-2116TZ Yes 155 MBd Optical Receiver for ATM/SONET OC-3, 2x8, RoHS Compliant 155 MBd ST Multimode Glass 1300 LED Y Active
AFCT-5765NLZ No 155 MBd SMF Transceiver with DMI for ATM/SONET OC-3, SFP, Std de-latch, Temp (-10 to 85C), RoHS Compliant 155 MBd LC Singlemode Glass 1300 FP Laser Y Active